2011-01-22

BAck







today is such an happy day!!!!
full of productive relax

Always lovely Chirality not-directly remembered
I love also my multiply.com blog so I decided
to restart blogging in EN


Today I found few gaijin gyaru blogs I never seen !!!
I love all of them !!! aahhhh

THIS GIRL HAS GOT MOTIVATION!!!!
I KNOW SHE WILL BE A BEAUTIFUL PRINCESS.
I LOVE HER PIC !!!! ALREADY PERFECT!!!
http://aimiyalove.blogspot.com

YEAH!! KILL'EM WITH KINDNESS!!!
juicy french HIME
http://wildnlovely.blogspot.com/

LOVELY !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
http://rio-th.blogspot.com/

As i said already I dont like to write long stories here
but in my paper diaries xD

Some parcels arrived but i really dont feel like
sharing all I get -_______________-

the case is already broken!!!!!
i'll write a lil feedback later on here

love these boots even if they're not so over the knee on
my legs *soon outfits *


just at the top of the knee!!! but they look sexy so....

these ones are so damn CRAZY
I know they look plain on this pic but I can tell you they are
EPIC
I LOOK SUPER TALL WITH THEM ON!!SUPER TALL

and hurt so much sometimes!!! but I was the 24h on high heel
girl!!! I used to be and I just gotta re-train my feet a bit

Anyway I used to have such healthy and soft hair

I want them back .... babes!!! grow back stronger!!!!
I'm up to order human clip ins at FOXYLOCKS

I wanted HEADKANDY but FOXYLOCKS quality is better
and they dont transform in shitty hair after washing them
CHESTNUT COLOR or CHOCOLATE MID-BROWN

in any case I dont think buying things in so many
and random gal styles as I do is good for me

well I should focus on few styles and grow my
wardrobe on them...having my BASIC COLORS

so I think i should start being a 24/7 Princess
also outside :P *IT'S A LONG HISTORY*
dated April 2009
Hime + BARBIE style
I feel so confty with this look

http://lh4.ggpht.com/_5YupPFLIJiI/TS2IHJoCQBI/AAAAAAAAHEU/MW5on2pRom8/s512/P82959410.jpg
she got many half wigs and other hairpieces on LOVELY!!!

I love gaijin princesses blogs I see around
.... there are also many lolita princesses you can easily get inspired by
..I mean...as a MAIN VISION OF CUTENESS

TO DO
COCONA eyemake; eye make serious PRACTICE
UV LAMP; acrylics and gel
SEWING MACHINE

make japanese,cantonese,viet and dominican food
bake more often and drink vanilla tea with honey biscuits;
home made macarons
TUTUHA and D.I.A
restart daily deco (nails and stuff)
new eyelashes....I got too many and I got bored by them all
make periodically MBOK.JP and TAOBAO orders
give YUMETENBO a chance
big asian wholesale order
get used to 12cm/5inches heels
get regular incomes
get used to study even 18h in a dayas I did

my IMVU avatar



6 comments:

Chirality said...

YOU ARE BACK! :´D
And I can read it! XD
*hugs*

Ahhhhw... you always make me blush when you mention me in your blog, thank you so much! Made my day. ^////^

I`m follower of the same blogs, so nice! xD
Youthanasia does dress in so many cute himegal outfits, she´s a great inspiration!

Oh no, so your boots really came out beeing too short. Such a pity, I feel sorry for you! =/
Oh btw - I think there was a failure with uploading photos? o.o
Sounds like you wanted to show off your boots, but there are no pictures? Just guessing. o.o" (Could be a problem of my PC as well, it keeps on doing weird things recently. xD")

Ahhhhw, I´m sure you can make a perfect himegal or pull off hime-kei! (Got this feeling since I once saw you wearing very light pink make up and milky pink lipstick - you´re so cute! And I wish I had your lips, I envy you a lot! xD")

Oh what a giant To Do list! But VERY inspiring!
(You just remembered me that I really wanted to buy erokawa style underwear from TaoBao... but I`m a chinese 75D, so it´s such hard work to find suitable and cute lingerie! Dx)
Uhm... Ganbatte! xD

Honey... feels good to read your english blog. :´D
(already stalked your multiply today, hrhrhr. x3)

Aimiya said...

Thank you so much! I'm so very new at all of this, so your words of encouragement really means a lot. I'll definitely keep trying~!

And you keep trying your best too! I really hope that you will get to accomplish all of your goals, as well as accomplish goals you didn't even know you had ^_^ Go, go, Queenie Fighting!!

☆말가리타☆ AKA ☆dr.Queenie (Ichigo)☆ said...

@ Chira: mmhhh I got a 34D and i DIE when i see all the cute lingerie n Taobao....I bought two sets once ....not my size but i still weat them
you can wear it but you gotta choose which part of your tits i gonna stay out xD


YEAH: there are pics of the boots XD
gotta fix it ;____;

@AIMIYA: we got so many things in common!!!I always talk about horoscope and dreams ,princess goals,sewing .... I almost cried when I found your lovely blog on FB
(ps. i sent you a friend req-->MARGARITA DRULLARD BARETT)
I wish I could see your pics and could have your writing entusiasm!!!!!

I LOVE MAKING SCHEDULES XD i'm also a capricorn MY PAPER DIARIES ARE FULL OF TO DO,TO GET,TO MAKE ....
ihihiihih

LOVE CHU BOTH GALS!!!

Aimiya said...

Is that so? Then I suppose I should be keeping an eye on your blog as well. ^^ And from now on, I'm calling it 'writing enthusiasm' too. I used to just call it 'rambling, but your way is so much more positive, so I don't feel as bad talking about silly things!

Do you know your moon and rising signs? Mine are really strange! My sun sign is the serious and masculine Capricorn, but my moon sign, the sign that governs your emotions, is the sensitive and feminine Cancer. They're actually exact opposites! If it weren't for my eccentric Aquarius rising sign (which governs how you are perceived on the outside by others), I'd probably be bipolar, lol. No other sign would be able to handle me.

I did see that you sent a friend request. You'll have to give me some time over that. My FB is for people I personally have known or am really good friends with. We'd just have to talk more before I am ready to add you back! I'm... very cautious like that, lol. But don't worry, you're not missing anything. My FB is really just full of random comments or videos I found funny, random happenings, and me talking about what I'm eating. XD

☆말가리타☆ AKA ☆dr.Queenie (Ichigo)☆ said...

as to FB:OK!!!I read you are cautious in your bio ihihihihi
lol what a strange girl :P (kiddin')

<3 sun in Capricorn ,ascendent is in Cancer
then Moon is in Virgo
I was born on 9th Jan and I can feel Venus in my blood :P

I'll print up the birth chart. is so true!!!
and my numerology table ... that is too damn exact as well

<3 stars love us

peace gorgeous!!!
ps: i love your skin

Aimiya said...

Hehe, thank you~ Although in real life, my skin looks so yellow, so when I'm feeling anemic, people start asking me if I'm sick, lol. I also get spoken to in Spanish all the time because of my skin tone. I should probably learn it, lol.